Day 1
September 25, 2020
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO1

Increase Revenue: Small Group Training & Leveraging the Power of Group and Group Cohesion

Anthony Wall
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO2

Killer Kettlebell Movements & Programming

Michael Cunico
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO3

Animal Flow - Intro into Ground Based Movement

Roshan Chopra
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L1

Advanced Hypertrophy Programming - Exercise Selection & Progressive Overload

Eugene Teo (Aus)
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L2

Nervous System Recovery & Autonomic Balance

Dane Bartz (Usa)
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L3

Sustainable Motivation for Sports & Fitness

Eric Helms (Usa)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO1

KINSTRECTH - Total Body Mobility Training

Richard Thurman
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO2

Coahing with Purpose - Powerful Ways To Communicate With Cleints

Tarek Chouja
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO3

Fitness for the Autism Population

Eric Chessen
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L1

The Philosophy of Purpose: Training Missing Component

Chip Conrad
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L2

Program Design: Functional Spectrum Strength Training

NICK TUMMINELLO (USA)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L3

Happy Meals: The New Science of Nutrition for Mental Health

Kristen Beck
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room X-PASS

UFIT Bootcamp

11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO1

Training Program Design: Paired Sets

Owen Bisman
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO2

Functional Training - Think HIIT & Crossfit for the Pre-Natal Population

Brooke Turner
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO3

TRX® Yoga

Andrew Chadwick
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L1

Recovery Cycle: Pre-Training Protocol

Dane Bartz (Usa)
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L2

The Physiology of Fat Loss: New Exciting Findings

LEN KRAVITZ (USA)
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L3

ACCELERATE - Take Your Fitness Career To New Levels

12:40 am - 2:00 pm

LUNCH BREAK

2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room WO1

6 Common Running Technique Errors Leading to Injury

Ulrik Larsen
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room WO2

7 Game Changing Glute-Training Tips

NICK TUMMINELLO (USA)
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room WO3

Focused Flexibility

Ryan Hurst
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room L1

E-Motional

John Polley
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room L2

Exercise Non-Responders & Epigenetics

ACCELERATE - Take Your Fitness Career To New Levels

Mel Tempest
Ryan Hogan
Sara Kooperman
Owen Bowling
Shannon Fable
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room X-PASS

Zumba Fitness

3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO1

Oppening Up the Shoulders For Better Liftihng

3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO2

Deconstructing the Deadlift

Eugene Teo (Aus)
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO3

Movement Before Exercise: Strength Play

Chip Conrad
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L1

The Age Antidote

LEN KRAVITZ (USA)
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L2

Big Little Lies: Dietary Analysis & Nutritional Pstchology

Kristen Beck
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L3

TBC

Kristen Green
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room X-PASS

Ultimate Dance Experience

Tony Stone
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room WO1

Playmobility

John Polley
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room WO2

Movement that Matters

Michael Cunico
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room WO3

TRX® Functional Training Workout

Andrew Chadwick
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L1

Fitness Video Marketing 101

Owen Bowling
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L2

Sustainable Nutrition Approaches for Aesthetic & Transformaiton Clients

Eric Helms (Usa)
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L3

Exercise is Medicine

5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room X-PASS

Piloxing Masterclass

Day 2
September 26, 2020
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO1

KINSTRECTH - Hip Mobility Training

Anthony Wall
Richard Thurman
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO2

Building Better Strength for Dynamic Movement

Ryan Hurst
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room WO3

10 Steps to Creating the Ultimate TRX® Expereince

Andrew Chadwick
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L1

Optimal Sport & Exercise Nutrition

Kristen Beck
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L2

How and Why to Start Offering Online PT Services

Owen Bowling
8:30 am - 9:40 am
Room L3

New Growth Markets: Fundamental & Functional Movement Skills for Children & Seniors

Edgar Tham
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO1

7 Biomechanical Screening tests (ScreenTrains) to Effectively Minimize Injury in Small Group & Individual Client Training

Ulrik Larsen
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO2

Master the Art of Agility: Science-based training to improve change of direction mechanics

Julian Lim
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room WO3

Top Resistance Band Circuits

NICK TUMMINELLO (USA)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L1

Fitness Trends

Sara Kooperman
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L2

Controversies in Resistance Training: Solved

LEN KRAVITZ (USA)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room L3

Healthy Aging & Behavior Change

Anthony Wall
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Room X-PASS

GRIT

11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO1

Untold Truth of Knee Pain – “Stability” vs “Mobility”

Nelson Chong
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO2

No More "Pre-Baby Body" - Empowering Post-Natal Clients in Their Safe & Effective Return To Exercise

Brooke Turner
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room WO3

Integrating Animal Flow into Strength & Conditioning Programs

Roshan Chopra
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L1

10 Lessons to Go from Good to Great

John Polley
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L2

Changing the Game: Personalised Nutrition

11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room L3

21st Century Program Design

Michael Cunico
11:30 am - 12:40 am
Room X-PASS

Your Feet in My house

Tony Stone
12:40 pm - 2:00 pm

LUNCH BREAK

2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room WO1

Physical Autonomy: Building Total Confidence in Your Body Through Locomotion

Ryan Hurst
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room WO2

Opening Up the Lower Back and Hips with AIS

2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room L1

Integrating Movement Preperation for Functional Training

Tarek Chouja
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room L2

Trainig Clinets with Type 2 Diabete

Anthony Wall
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room L3

Fiercely Female

Kristen Green
Sara Kooperman
Shannon Fable
2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Room X-PASS

Killer Yoga Workout

3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO1

The Foot?

Dr Joe Muscolino
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO2

Top 20 Mobility & Warm-Up Exercises

NICK TUMMINELLO (USA)
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room WO3

TRX® Group NEXT

Andrew Chadwick
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L1

Advanced Hypertrophy Programming - Rest Periods & Recovery

Eugene Teo (Aus)
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L2

HIIT Beyond Your Max

LEN KRAVITZ (USA)
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room L3

Personal Branding University: Rethinking Who You Are & What You Do

Shannon Fable
3:30 am - 4:40 pm
Room X-PASS

FIRE - TheUltimate Group Training Set-Up

5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Recovery Cycle: Post-Training Protocol

Playmobility

Dane Bartz (Usa)
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room WO2

Working Through Gravity, Not Aganist It

John Polley
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room WO3

TBC

Chip Conrad
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L1

The Nuts & Bolts of Diet Periodization

Eric Helms (Usa)
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L2

The Wellness Movement

Fiona Kriaris
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room L3

Effective Client Tracking: Remove Your Blindspots & Acheive Body Transformations

Owen Bisman
5:00 pm - 6:10 pm
Room X-PASS

Zumba Fitness